DE0A03AE62BC80BB2199AB3B874F9F30

1m (3ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Item# 52890970
$4.50

GenericClassGroupTypeManufacturerLOT
PATCHCORDFiber ProductsPatch Cords- JumpersSC TypeSCHULTZ CMMUNICATIONS
$3 charge on ALL orders- in stock ship same day- images may not be of the actual item being sold.