DE0A03AE62BC80BB2199AB3B874F9F30

GREENLEE DS10-SFP-SMF-LX SFP+ - 10000BASE-X-LX 1310NM TRANCEIVER 783310036678/52071580

Item# 79990490
$589.28
CA Prop 65 Warning Warning: This product can expose you to chemicals, which are known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
If items is in stock it will ship same day- Images may not be of the actual item being sold.