DE0A03AE62BC80BB2199AB3B874F9F30

LC-LC SINGLE MODE PATCH CORD DUPLEX 5 METER NEW

Item# 52890710
$16.13

GenericClassGroupTypeManufacturerLOT
PATCHCORDFiber ProductsPatch Cords- JumpersLC ConnectorsSCHULTZ CMMUNICATIONS

Product Description

LC to LC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters Singlemode Simplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable With LC to LC Connectors, 5 Meters (16.40 ft)

In stock ship same day- Images may not be of the actual item being sold.