DE0A03AE62BC80BB2199AB3B874F9F30

ST/LC MULTIMODE 1 METER 62.5 DUPLEX PATCH CORD NEW 1 Meter Fiber, Multimode 62.5/125, Duplex, LC/ST

Item# 52904975
$9.30

GenericClassGroupTypeManufacturerLOT
FIBERFiber ProductsPatch Cords- JumpersLC ConnectorsGENERIC MANUFACTURER

Product Description

ST/LC MULTIMODE 1 METER 62.5 DUPLEX PATCH CORD NEW 1 Meter Fiber, Multimode 62.5/125, Duplex, LC/ST

$3 charge on ALL orders- in stock ship same day- images may not be of the actual item being sold.