DE0A03AE62BC80BB2199AB3B874F9F30

3M NO POLISH SC CONNECTOR SM PLUG 900/250 8800 NEW ***must order quantity 60***

3M NO POLISH SC CONNECTOR SM PLUG 900/250 8800  NEW ***must order quantity 60***
Item# 51699900
$13.37

GenericClassGroupTypeManufacturerLOT
CONNECTORFiber ProductsConnectors-TerminatorsSC Type3M

Product Description

3M No Polish SC Connector SM PLUG 900/ 250 8800

3M No Polish SC Connector SM 250/900 (MU)m with tool



3M Id : 80-6113-2622-6 GTIN(UPC/EAN) : 0 00 51115 26064 3

Application Data, IPTV Boot Color White Boot Material Thermoplastic Elastomer Cable Type 250/900 m Cleave Type Flat Connector Body Material Engineered Resin Connector Durability <0.2 dB after 100 matings Connector Ferrule Material Zirconia ceramic Connector Housing Material Engineered resin Connector Style No Polish Connector Type SC/UPC Connector Types SC Flame Retardant UL-94 V-0 Insertion Loss Typical 0.3 Decibel Maximum Reflection >-35 Decibel Mode Type Singlemode Operating Temperature Range -40 to 75 Degree Celsius Reflection -40 Decibel RUS Listed No Shell Color Blue Storage Temperature -40 to 85 Degree Celsius Water Immersion 43C (109F), 3 days: <0.2 dB increase after 24 hour time Wavelength 1310 to 1625 Nanometre

$3 charge on ALL orders- in stock ship same day- images may not be of the actual item being sold.